RO
  login  my basket   help

HELP

delivery and payment

return policy

privacy policy

KINETIC DESIGN collects personal data and special data (CNP ) on its pages , only the voluntary agreement of the user or customer for the following purposes :
validation, dispatch and invoicing the orders to ;
    • cancellations or solving problems of any kind relating to an order or a contract for services or products purchased by it ;
    • to ensure its access to services ;
    • sending regular newsletters ( newsletters) , in electronic format only ;
    • contacted to request voluntary ;
    • contacting the Customer in question ;
    • statistical purposes.

KINETIC DESIGN involuntarily may collect other data ( IP address , time of visit , the place where you have access , web browser name and version , operating system , including other parameters ) provided by the Internet browser through which the access to the site and can be used by kinetic design to improve customer service or Users , or statistical purposes.

The customer has the right to object to the collection of personal data and request deletion , thus revoking the consent given for the document, and renouncing any default as specified in the document without any further obligation to any party against the other or without any part has to ask for damages

Using the forms available on site, client or user has the right to change the data that you originally said to reflect any change , if it exists.

Privacy Policy KINETIC DESIGN refers only to data supplied voluntarily by the customer or user exclusively on the site . KINETIC DESIGN is not responsible for the privacy policy practiced by any other third party that can be reached through links, regardless of their nature , outside the site .

KINETIC DESIGN undertakes that the data collected from the Customer / User to be used only in accordance with the purposes stated and not disclose , sell , rent, license , transfer , etc. . database containing information on personal data or particular user / Client to any third party not involved in meeting stated goals . The exception is when the transfer / access / view / etc is required by the competent authorities in cases stipulated by the regulations in force at the date of the event .

KINETIC DESIGN guarantee that a user's personal data collected through the contact form will be used only for solving the problem press , after which they become purely statistical data .

KINETIC DESIGN is not liable for damage that may endanger the security server that hosts the database that contains the data.

INFORMATION NOTE ON PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION
According to Law no . 677/2001 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and the free movement of such data, modified and supplemented and the Law. 506/2004 concerning the processing of personal data and privacy in the electronic communications sector , our site administered by SC ENDIM GRUP is required to manage safely and only for specified purposes , personal data that we provide about yourself , a family member or another person . Purpose of data collection is use for the billing of products ordered.

You agree ( a) to provide data, which are needed to create the invoice for products ordered . Your refusal invalidate the order.

Registered information for use by the operator for delivery of products and communicate only by you .

According to Law no . 677/2001 , you have the right to access, the data, the right not to be subject to individual decisions and the right to go to court . Also have the right to oppose the processing of your personal data and request deletion. If some of your data is incorrect , please let us know as soon as possible. To exercise these rights, you may submit a written, dated and signed by the Complaints Department at e- mail support@amafashion.ro . Also, you have the right to go to court .

Kinetic Design is registered under no . 0024458 ANSPDCP

terms and conditions

copyright

contact